top of page

  LIVE

SHOWS

Wed. 5/29 & Thurs. 5/30 @ Triple Door-Seattle

King's Kaleidoscope

Fri. 5/31, Sat. 6/1 & Sun. 6/2 @ The Rabbit Box Theatre-94 Pike St.-Seattle-7pm-all ages

Damien Jurado & special guests

Fri. 6/14 @ Moore Theater-Seattle-7pm

Mat Kearney, Donovan Frankenreiter

 

Thurs. 6/20 @ Paramount Theater-Seattle-8pm

Iron & Wine, Amythyst Kiah

Fri. 6/21 @ Tim's Tavern-Seattle-9pm

Robert Deeble, Loose Wing

Mon. 6/24 @ Barboza-Seattle-7pm

From Indian Lakes, King of Heck

Fri. 6/28 & Sat. 6/29 @ Admiral Theater-Bremerton-7pm

MxPx, The Ataris

Sat. 6/29 @ Sunset Tavern-Seattle-8:30pm

Verlaine (featuring former members of The Myriad & Twothirtyeight),

Willder (Album Release), Dearheart

Sun. 6/30 @ Real Art-Tacoma-7:30pm

Toarn, Pine Box, Baby on a Rampage, Kitty Junk, Constanza

Fri. 7/26 @ Neumos-Seattle-8pm

Pedro the Lion, Danielle Durack

Tues. 8/20, Fri. 8/23 & Sat. 8/24@ Showbox Market-Seattle

Sunny Day Real Estate

"Diary 30th Anniversary Tour"

Thurs. 8/22 @ Climate Pledge Arena-Seattle-8pm

Twenty One Pilots

Sat. 9/7 @ Marymoor Park-Redmond-6pm

Switchfoot, Blue October, Matt Nathanson

 

Fri. 10/4, Sat. 10/5 & Sun 10/6 @ Sloss Furnaces-Birmingham, Alabama

Furnace Fest 2024     tickets @ https://furnacefest.us

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thurs. 10/10 @ Moore Theater-Seattle

Joseph "10 years of Joseph tour. Performing their debut album in it's entirety"

w/Becca Mancari

 

Tues. 10/18 @ Showbox Sodo-Seattle-7pm

"They're Only Chasing Safety 20th anniversary tour"

Underoath

(The band will perform the album in it's entirety plus the most

requested songs as voted on by the fans in each city of the tour).

 

Fri. 10/18 @ Madame Lou's-Seattle-5:30pm doors, 6:30pm show

My Brightest Diamond

 

Fri.11/22 & Sat. 11/23 @ Triple Door-Seattle-7pm

Over The Rhine (duo)

 

6644e7c605ac157921279786_furnace-fest-2024.jpg
bottom of page